Cody Dixon | Physical Education (GYM) | 1st Grade | 1:00:00 PM | 1:15:00 PM | Tuesday |
Jessica Huff | Reading | 1st Grade | 8:30:00 AM | 9:05:00 AM | Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday |
Jessica Huff | Mathematics | 1st Grade | 11:30:00 AM | 12:00:00 PM | Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday |
Melissa May | Art | 1st Grade | 1:00:00 PM | 1:15:00 PM | Monday |
Wiley Smith | Computer Lab | 1st Grade | 1:00:00 PM | 1:15:00 PM | Friday |
Barbara Bruce | Reading | 2nd Grade | 8:00:00 AM | 10:30:00 AM | Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday |
Barbara Bruce | Mathematics | 2nd Grade | 12:10:00 PM | 1:25:00 PM | Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday |
Barbara Bruce | Social Studies | 2nd Grade | 1:25 PM | 2:00 PM | Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday |
Barbara Bruce | Science | 2nd Grade | 2:00 PM | 2:25 PM | Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday |
Cody Dixon | Physical Education (GYM) | 2nd Grade | 1:00 PM | 1:15 PM | Tuesday |
Karen Lewis | Reading | 2nd Grade | 8:30:00 AM | 8:25:00 AM | Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday |
Karen Lewis | Mathematics | 2nd Grade | 9:30:00 AM | 10:25:00 AM | Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday |
Melissa May | Art | 2nd Grade | 1:00:00 PM | 1:15:00 PM | Monday |
Miranda Frost | Mathematics | 2nd Grade | 12:15:00 AM | 1:25:00 AM | Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday |
Miranda Frost | Science | 2nd Grade | 1:25:00 AM | 2:25:00 PM | Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday |
Miranda Frost | Reading | 2nd Grade | 8:00:00 AM | 10:30:00 AM | Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday |
Miranda Frost | Reading | 2nd Grade | 8:00 AM | 10:30 AM | Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday |
Miranda Frost | Mathematics | 2nd Grade | 12:15 PM | 1:25 PM | Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday |
Miranda Frost | Science | 2nd Grade | 1:25 PM | 2:25 PM | Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday |
Miranda Frost | Social Studies | 2nd Grade | 1:25 PM | 2:25 PM | Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday |
Mrs. Jenny Iley | Reading | 2nd Grade | 8:30:00 AM | 9:50:00 AM | Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday |
Mrs. Jenny Iley | Mathematics | 2nd Grade | 12:30:00 PM | 1:30:00 PM | Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday |
Wiley Smith | Computer Lab | 2nd Grade | 1:00:00 PM | 1:15:00 PM | Friday |
Bailee Gregory | Mathematics | 3rd Grade | 10:00:00 AM | 11:00:00 AM | Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday |
Cody Dixon | Physical Education (GYM) | 3rd Grade | 2:00:00 PM | 2:15:00 PM | Tuesday |
Erica Keith | Reading | 3rd Grade | 8:30 AM | 9:55 AM | Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday |
Jessica Hall | Reading | 3rd Grade | 10:00:00 AM | 10:00:00 AM | Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday |
Lauren Petrey | Mathematics | 3rd Grade | 8:30:00 AM | 10:00:00 AM | Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday |
Melissa May | Art | 3rd Grade | 2:00:00 PM | 2:15:00 PM | Monday |
Wiley Smith | Computer Lab | 3rd Grade | 2:00:00 PM | 2:15:00 PM | Friday |
Cody Dixon | Physical Education (GYM) | 4th Grade | 2:00 PM | 2:15 PM | Tuesday |
David Helton | Science | 4th Grade | 8:30 AM | 9:30 AM | Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday |
Melissa May | Art | 4th Grade | 2:00 PM | 2:15 PM | Monday |
Nikki Hendrix | Reading | 4th Grade | 11:20 AM | 12:20 PM | Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday |
Wiley Smith | Computer Lab | 4th Grade | 2:00 PM | 2:15 PM | Friday |
Brittni Wilson | Reading | 5th Grade | 8:30 AM | 9:50 AM | Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday |
Cody Dixon | Physical Education (GYM) | 5th Grade | 2:00 PM | 2:15 PM | Tuesday |
Julie Shepherd | Social Studies | 5th Grade | 11:10 AM | 12:10 AM | Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday |
Melissa May | Art | 5th Grade | 2:00 PM | 2:15 PM | Monday |
Mrs. Susie Jano Childers | Mathematics | 5th Grade | 9:50 AM | 10:50 AM | Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday |
Wiley Smith | Computer Lab | 5th Grade | 2:00 PM | 2:15 PM | Friday |
Callie Harris | Reading | Kindergarten | 9:25 AM | 10:10 AM | Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday |
Callie Harris | Mathematics | Kindergarten | 12:00 PM | 12:50 PM | Monday, Thursday, Friday |
Callie Harris | Science/Social Studies | Kindergarten | 1:00 PM | 1:30 PM | Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday |
Cody Dixon | Physical Education (GYM) | Kindergarten | 1:00 PM | 1:15 AM | Tuesday |
Kim Brafford | Reading | Kindergarten | 9:25 AM | 12:00 AM | Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday |
Kim Brafford | Reading | Kindergarten | 9:25 AM | 12:00 AM | Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday |
Kim Brafford | Mathematics | Kindergarten | 12:00 PM | 12:00 PM | Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday |
Kim Brafford | Mathematics | Kindergarten | 12:00 PM | 12:00 PM | Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday |
Melissa May | Art | Kindergarten | 1:00 PM | 1:15 PM | Monday |
Wiley Smith | Computer Lab | Kindergarten | 1:00 PM | 1:15 PM | Friday |
Annette Goodin | Circle Time | Preschool | 8:30 AM | 8:45 AM | Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday |
Annette Goodin | Activity | Preschool | 10:30 AM | 10:50 AM | Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday |
Tammy Marion | Morning Circle Time | Preschool | 8:35 AM | 9:00 AM | Monday, Thursday, Friday |
Tammy Marion | Reading | Preschool | 10:30 AM | 10:45 AM | Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday |
Tammy Marion | Review of the day | Preschool | 2:10 PM | 2:30 AM | Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday |